Home
About
Administration
GSIC Board
Admissions & Enrollment
Email Directory
Employment
For Parents
Forms
Lunch Menu
PTO
Teacher Website Directory
"
Greynolds, Merrianne - 4th Grade
Guffey, Rita - Elementary Spanish
Huntley, Lauren - 6th Grade
Luck, Dawn - 5th Grade
Potter, Pamela - 1st Grade
Reese, Mary Beth - Middle School SPED
Sommer, Melissa - Upper Grades Art
Valdez, Chileno - High School Health & P.E.
Yoder, Jessica - 7th Grade
Lowe, Emily - 7th Grade
Farr, Michelle - 5th Grade
Hall, Janey - Elementary Art
Vaught, Jean - Elementary SPED
Dillard, Lorie - 2nd Grade
Mitchell, Monica - Elementary SPED
Warren, Marie - High School Science
Greer, Kennda - Kindergarten
Socky, Tricia - 4th Grade
Land, Nicole - Elementary School SPED
Power, Laura - 7th Grade
Wolff, Maria - 8th Grade
Dowling, Susan - High School Math
Stafford, Elizabeth - High School Math
Roberson, Lisa - 6th Grade
Rhoades, Allison - 3rd Grade
Bradley, Salle - Elementary SPED
Parker, Julie - Elementary Music
Hernandez, Ingrid - High School Spanish
Harris, Junapha - High School Teacher
Patton, Joanne - High School SPED
Richey, Bill - High School Social Studies
Segrest, Jessica - Elementary P.E.
Anderson, Lee - High School Technology
Holmes, Brigitte - High School Science
Johnson, Kelly - High School Special Education
Simmons, Annette - 8th Grade
Hadden, Stephanie - 1st Grade
Michael, Jordan- 2nd Grade
Suarez, Brooke - Kindergarten
McNair, Deann - SPED
Lord, Eddie - Weightlifting
Solki, Brittany - 1st Grade
Taylor, Nikki - 2nd Grade
Gossage, Nicole - 3rd Grade
Mills, April - High School ELA
Godfrey, Mary jo - High School Science
Hendrick, Tammy - 6th Grade Social Studies
Sprankle, Jessica - 5th Grade
Davenport, Melissa - 3rd Grade
Connolly, Tammy - 4th Grade
Teal, Kristina - 5th Grade
Waldrop, Katlynne - High School ELA
Tamplin, Leslie - 8th Grade
McGann, Erica - Middle & High School Spanish
Wolff, Jon - Middle School Technology and Gifted
Mead, Monica - Kindergarten
Knox, Doug - High School Agriculture
O'Neal, Lacey - Kindergarten
Bishop, Ashley - 2nd Grade
Cole, Marshall - IT/Technology
Hayden, Kasondra - 1st Grade
Seago, Samantha - 1st Grade
Arnett, Tamara - 2nd Grade
Deloach, Brandi - 3rd Grade
Bates, Stephanie - 7th Grade
Adicks, Jordan - 8th Grade
Lang, Noele - High School Social Studies
Granade, Kristina - High School Healthcare
Pike, Denise - Middle School & High School Choir
Dixon, Richard - High School Criminal Justice
Avret, Ashton - 4th Grade
Watkins, Heather - 7th Grade
Davis, Marisa - High School Math
Mallard, Maggie - Middle School/High School Agriculture
O'Reilly, Alicia - High School Math
Rosier, Rita - High School SPED
Thompson, Tamisha - 7th Grade
Counselor's Page
Athletics
Student Services
After School
Pre-School
Calendar